Žebříček 2018

27.9.2018Roth-Martinec2:1(6:4,4:6,6:0)
20.9.2018Roth-Rapan2:1(4:6,6:4,7:6)
13.9.2018Roth-Rapan1:2(6:3,5:7,4:6)
2.9.2018Černý-Korbel2:0(6:2,6:3)
30.8.2018Rapan-Černý2:0(6:3,6:2)
28.8.2018Čurda-Malina2:0(6:0,6:0)
23.8.2018Rapan-Čurda2:1(7:5,4:6,6:2)
16.8.2018Černý-Roth2:1(3:6,6:1,6:2)
27.7.2018Strachota-Čurda1:2(6:4,1:6,4:6)
21.7.2018Čurda-Korbel2:0(6:2,6:0)
21.7.2018Malina-Strachota1:2(6:2,5:7,11:13)
14.6.2018Čurda-Malina2:0(6:3,6:0)
1.6.2018Roth-Rapan2:0(6:1,6:3)
24.5.2018Rapan-Roth2:1(7:5,2:6,6:3)
22.5.2018Martinec-Roth0:2(2:6,4:6)
20.5.2018Malina-Ticháček2:1(3:6,6:2,6:1)
8.5.2018Martinec-Rapan0:2(4:6,6:7)
3.5.2018Čurda-Martinec0:2(2:6,2:6)
3.5.2018Rapan-Martinec2:0(6:2,7:5)

Žebříček 2017

9.10.2017Limberský-Korbel1:2(3:6,6:0,3:6)
5.10.2017Ticháček-Malina2:1(0:6,6:4,4:2 skreč )
1.10.2017Limberský-Ticháček0:2(4:6,4:6)
20.9.2017Martinec-Čurda2:0(6:0,6:4)
12.9.2017Martinec-Rapan2:0(6:4,6:4)
7.9.2017A.Korbel-Ticháček2:1(6:1,3:6,6:2)
31.8.2017Černý-Čurda2:0(6:2,6:3)
29.8.2017Roth-Martinec2:0(6:3,6:2)
20.8.2017Fizér-Strachota2:0(6:3,6:2)
17.8.2017Rapan-Korbel2:0(6:0,6:3)
15.8.2017Roth-Martinec2:1(6:3,4:6,7:5)
9.7.2017Čurda-A.Korbel2:1(6:0,4:6,6:4)
12.8.2017Ticháček-Limberský2:0(6:4,6:3)
9.8.2017Fizér-Strachota2:0(6:1,6:2)
1.8.2017Martinec-Korbel2:0(6:2,6:3)
27.7.2017Korbel-Strachota2:0(7:6,6:3)
26.7.2017Martinec-Čurda2:0(6:0,6:2)
11.7.2017Roth-Martinec2:0(6:1,6:4)
10.7.2017Strachota-Fizér2:0(7:6,7:6)
9.7.2017Čurda-Strachota2:1(6:2,2:6,6:4)
26.6.2017Limberský-Horný2:0(6:2,6:4)
23.6.2017Rapan-Roth2:0(6:3,7:5)
19.6.2017Malina-Limberský2:0(7:6,6:0)
16.6.2017Čurda-Korbel2:0(6:0,6:3)
15.6.2017Martinec-Rapan2:1(5:7,6:2,6:2)
13.6.2017Fizér-Ticháček2:0(6:4,6:4)
9.6.2017Ticháček-Vágner2:1(1:6,7:5,6:4)
8.6.2017Strachota-Roth2:1(6:4,3:6,6:1)
6.6.2017Vágner-Soukup2:0(6:2,6:3)
5.6.2017Rapan-Roth2:1(2:6,6:4,6:3)
4.6.2017Strachota-Černý2:0(7:6,6:4)
31.5.2017Rapan-Martinec2:0(6:1,6:0)
30.5.2017Fizér-A.Korbel2:0(6:2,6:1)
22.5.2017Martinec-Rapan2:0(6:1,6:3)
19.5.2017Rapan-Roth2:1(6:2,1:6,7:6)
7.3.2017Roth-Rapan2:0(6:4,7:6)
15.1.2017Rapan-Roth2:1(6:3,5:7,6:4)
4.1.2017Roth-Rapan2:1(4:6,6:4,6:3)

Žebříček 2016

9.10.2016Martinec-Černý2:0(7:6,6:3)
30.9.2016Roth-Korbel2:0(6:1,6:0)
26.9.2016Fizér-A.Korbel2:0(6:1,6:1)
23.9.2016A.Korbel-Fizér2:1(3:6,6:4,6:4)
15.9.2016Fizér-Čurda2:0(6:2,6:0)
4.9.2016Rapan-Ol.Martinec2:0(6:4,6:1)
2.9.2016Rapan-Roth2:0(7:6,6:3)
29.7.2016Ol.Martinec-Čurda2:0(6:1,6:2)
25.7.2016Čurda-Korbel2:0(6:3,6:3)
21.7.2016Roth-Rapan2:0(6:2,6:4)
19.7.2016Roth-Ol.Martinec2:0(6:1,6:3)
18.7.2016Čurda-A.Korbel2:0(6:3,6:2)
?Čurda-Jiránek2:0(6:3,6:4)
15.6.2016Ol.Martinec-Roth2:1(4:6,6:4,6:3)
8.6.2016Roth-Rapan2:1(7:6,5:7,6:2)
6.6.2016Ol.Martinec-Korbel2:0(6:1,6:1)
2.6.2016Roth-Ol.Martinec2:0(6:3,6:4)
29.5.2016Soukup-Čurda2:0(6:1,6:4)
25.5.2016Ol.Martinec-Roth2:0(7:5,6:1)
18.5.2016Roth-Rapan2:1(4:6,7:5,6:1)
11.5.2016Rapan-Ol.Martinec2:1(6:3,1:6,7:6)

Žebříček 2015

21.10.2015Ol.Martinec-Rapan2:0(7:6, 6:4)
4.10.2015A.Korbel-Čurda2:1(6:4, 3:6, 7:5)
3.10.2015Fizér-Malina2:0(7:5, 6:4)
30.9.2015Ol.Martinec-Roth2:1(2:6, 6:0, 6:0)
28.9.2015Ol.Martinec-Korbel2:0(6:4, 6:1)
24.9.2015Roth-Ol.Martinec2:0(6:3, 6:3)
19.9.2015Čurda-Malina2:1(6:7, 6:1, 6:2)
17.9.2015Ol.Martinec-Roth2:0(6:4, 6:2)
16.9.2015Ol.Martinec-Rapan2:0(7:6, 6:4)
15.9.2015Ol.Martinec-Rapan2:0(7:6, 6:4)
8.9.2015Roth-A.Korbel2:0(6:3, 6:4)
8.9.2015Roth-Korbel2:1(6:3, 6:7, 6:3)
1.9.2015Fizér-Malina2:0(6:3, 6:1)
26.8.2015Malina-Kout2:1(6:7, 6:2, 6:3)
24.8.2015A.Korbel-Soukup2:0(6:1, 6:4)
16.8.2015Černý-Korbel2:0(6:1, 6:3)
15.8.2015Soukup-Kout2:0(6:2, 6:4)
14.8.2015Fizér-Ticháček2:0(6:4, 6:3)
13.8.2015Ol.Martinec-Roth2:1(6:4, 3:6, 7:5)
31.7.2015Roth-Černý2:1(6:2, 4:6, 7:6)
20.7.2015Ol.Martinec-Korbel2:0(6:4, 6:1)
12.7.2015Roth-Čurda2:1(6:4, 4:6, 6:0)
8.7.2015Ol.Martinec-Rapan2:1(4:6, 6:4, 7:5)
8.7.2015Korbel-Čurda2:0(7:5, 7:6)
3.7.2015Roth-Malina2:0(6:1, 6:3)
1.7.2015Ol.Martinec-Černý2:1(3:6, 6:4, 7:5)
28.6.2015Čurda-Limberský2:0(6:0, 7:6)
27.6.2015Černý-Limberský2:0(6:2, 6:0)
24.6.2015Čurda-Malina2:1(4:6, 6:3, 6:3)
21.6.2015Černý-Korbel2:0(6:3, 6:3)
21.6.2015Fizér-Limberský2:1(4:6, 6:3, 6:1)
20.6.2015Rapan-Limberský2:0(6:3, 7:6)
19.6.2015Rapan-Černý2:0(6:3, 6:3)
14.6.2015Rapan-Korbel2:0(6:3, 6:3)
14.6.2015Limberský-Kout2:1(4:6, 6:1, 6:1)
13.6.2015Roth-Limberský2:0(6:4, 6:3)
1.6.2015Polášek-Soukup2:0(7:5, 7:5)
30.5.2015Limberský-Soukup2:0(6:4, 6:4)
28.5.2015Korbel-Kout2:1(6:4, 3:6, 6:4)
23.5.2015Malina-Polášek2:0(6:3, 6:3)
18.5.2015Rapan-Roth2:1(2:6, 6:4, 6:3)
13.5.2015Ol.Martinec-Rapan2:0(6:1, 0:1 - skreč)
7.5.2015Ticháček-Soukup2:1(4:6, 6:2, 4:0 - skreč)
1.5.2015Malina-Ticháček2:1(2:6, 6:4, 6:4)

Žebříček 2014

5.10.2014Černý-Korbel2:0(6:1, 6:3)
2.10.2014A.Korbel-Soukup2:1(2:6, 6:4, 6:1)
x.x.2014Soukup-Limberský2:1(1:6, 7:5, 6:3)
29.9.2014Černý-Kout2:0(7:5, 6:0)
24.9.2014Ol.Martinec-Kout2:1(7:5, 5:7, 6:1)
18.9.2014Soukup-Ticháček2:0(6:2, 6:3)
16.9.2014A.Korbel-Ticháček2:0(6:1, 6:2)
14.9.2014Limberský-Ticháček2:0(7:5, 6:2)
13.9.2014Limberský-Kolbe2:1(6:3, 6:7, 6:1)
13.9.2014Kout-Černý2:1(6:3, 1:6, 6:3)
8.9.2014Ol.Martinec-Rapan2:1(7:5, 1:6, 6:2)
6.9.2014Roth-Kolomý2:0(6:2, 6:1)
x.x.2014Čurda-Ticháček2:1(6:1, 3:6, 6:3)
31.8.2014Limberský-Malina2:1(6:7, 6:3, 6:2)
21.8.2014Vágner-Kolbe2:0(6:2, 6:1)
20.8.2014Čurda-Soukup2:1(6:0, 5:7, 6:4)
20.8.2014Ol.Martinec-Rapan2:0(6:3, 6:4)
18.8.2014Čurda-A.Korbel2:0(6:1, 6:3)
14.8.2014Soukup-Ticháček2:0(6:3, 6:2)
7.8.2014Polášek-Ticháček2:0(6:4, 6:4)
3.8.2014Rapan-Černý2:0(7:6, 6:1)
26.7.2014Ticháček-A.Korbel2:0(6:4, 6:1)
17.7.2014A.Korbel-Vágner2:0(6:2, 6:4)
10.7.2014Soukup-A.Korbel2:1(6:4, 6:7, 7:5)
x.x.2014Ol.Martinec-Roth2:0(6:2, 6:3)
8.7.2014Soukup-Schubert2:1(4:6, 6:2, 6:4)
x.x.2014Ol.Martinec-Rapan2:1(3:6, 7:5, 7:5)
x.x.2014Soukup-Čurda2:1(6:4, 4:6, 6:3)
27.6.2014Rapan-Roth2:1(6:1, 2:6, 6:2)
18.6.2014Soukup-Roth0:2(1:6, 0:6)
5.6.2014Ol.Martinec-Rapan1:2(6:7, 6:2, 3:6)
1.6.2014Vágner-Limberský2:0(6:0, 7:5)
27.5.2014Ticháček-Soukup1:2(2:6, 6:4, 4:6)
28.4.2014Rapan-Ol.Martinec1:2(6:4, 0:6, 1:6)

 

Aktuální žebříček

  1. Roth Honza
  2. Rapan Filip
  3. Černý Petr
  4. Martinec Olda
  5. Čurda Zdenek
  6. Korbel Aleš
  7. Fizér Roman
  8. Strachota Honza
  9. Malina Radek
  10. Ticháček Karel
  11. Vágner Olda
  12. Soukup Roman
  13. Limberský Petr
  14. Kout Tomáš
  15. Polášek Jirka
  16. Vincenc Lukáš
  17. Kolbe Petr
  18. Schubert Martin
  19. Jiránek Tomáš
  20. Horný Pavel
aktualizace: 20.9.2018

TOPlist